REP TEAMS

Palm Beach Junior Touch - 2021 Stingrays Teams

Under 10 Girls A

Abbie Adair
Bailee O’Keefe
Harper Degee
Kelsey McLaren
Khodi Fabian
Mackenzie Parry
Maddie Dunemann
Sophia Lawry
Tilly Grogen
Winnie Walsh

Under 10 Girls B

Scarlett Cadden
Milla Clark
Lila Towill
Martha Cox
Abigal Yates
Charlotte Whincorp
Zoe Castle
Alysha Hayer
Sienna Robinson
Larni Barrett

Under 10 Boys

Lachie Cook
Sam Cook
Kobi Green
Taz Traill
Billy Hutton
Tamati Tiopira
Zane Gray
Roc Damro
Cooper Matthews
Harry Apanui
Tyrone Apanui
Jack Wakelam

Under 12 Girls A

Tamarni Kelly
Tahila O’Keefe
Amelia Hartley
Charlotte Lawry
Remmy Brown
Emmie Cross
Poppy Kingston
Eadee Damro
Ruby Samson
Kendra Connolly
Alexi Faiban
Lolah Davidson
Astra Allan
Bronte Fenech

Under 12 Girls B

Chilli Oldham
Macey Clayton
Brooke Bray
Sammy Arderne
Arabella Rawson
Ellie Davis
Louka Semple
Daniella Castle
Macy Clarkson
Breanna Humphreys
Charlotte North
Ella Miller
Harlow Collins
Lydia Yates

Under 12 Boys

Xane Jarvis
Cruz Cruickshank
Phoenix Halle
Jackson Mott
Billy J Hamilton
Cooper Alexander
Cade McKissack
Harvey Holbrook
Mitchell Eaton
Elijah Brown
Murphy Phillips
Jye King
Eli Condren
Simon Waterhouse Stuart

Under 14 Girls A

Campbell Phillips
Grace Jacobson
Brianna Barrett
Mikaela Mulheran
Evie Clarkson
Sophie Gibson
Oceiana Graham
Lacey McLaren
Amelia Porteous
Jesse Sewell
Reese Rigby
Mia Davey
Mia Brown
Mikayla Robinson

Under 14 Girls B

Nat Whatman
Kiara Jones
Mayara Mulvany
Pearl Keegan
Daniella Zambelli
Indra Frogley
Mikyah Hemara
Elody Coffey
Sharlize Hamilton
Krystal Meehan
Talia Dunemann
Lexi Karos
Emma Crouch
Tyler Birchley

Under 14 Boys

Reef McKay
Mason Hartley
Fletcher Holmes
Reef Helle
Jackson Lawry
Kye Watt
Jack McAlpine
Shadi Chami
Kayden Boyce
Harry Furnell
Darcy Halloran
Banjo Samson
1 to be added
1 to be added

Under 16 Girls

Charlie Smith
Alex Halloran
Kiara Denny
Isabelle Lock
Grace Denny
Jessica Wakelam
Emily Herden
Marlie Muavae
Chloe Desmond
Jessica Craig
Bianca Aston
Jada Smith
Ella Brinsdon
Alyra Decarli

Under 16 Boys

Dylan Nolan
Declan Brown
Taj Howe
Jett Sutherland
Cambel Hartley
Ra-Koia Smith
Charlie Sewell
Carter North
Ethan Condren
Jay Sammut
Byron Batt
Van McDonald
Te Matua Penitit
Fletcher Cremin

Under 18 Girls

Bella Hall
Sierrah Dawson
Zara Colless
Charli Lewis
Brooklyn Ross
Emily Phillips
Emmasen Davis
Kia Pope
Jordyn Rhodes
Lela Ryan Ova
Johnell Moses
Romaney Berry
Kasea Mitchell
Imogen Scott

Under 18 Boys

Bailey Robb
Luke Jefferies
Ethan Mott
William James
Harry Rushbrook
Ryan Manikot
Kai Smallwood
Jayden Wilson
Will Phillips
Hayden Abbott
Michael Duncan
Ryvan Brehaut
Trey Haphipene

All names are in no particular order

** Team Coaches will be in contact regarding training time & dates**